Reality Kings

XXX Reality Porn videos
Home > Reality Kings pornstars > Luna Rival
Luna Rival Pornstar on RealityKings
Luna Rival is on Reality Kings!

Luna Rival on Reality Kings

Self-proclaimed French Anal Princess Luna Rival has already conquered Europe, and now she's expanding her rule to America! This brunette spinner burst onto the French porn scene in 2015 at the age of 18, and with her angelic looks and devilish desire for cock, her renown spread so quickly it took even Luna herself by surprise! It's no wonder this teen was an instant success: Luna started watching porn as soon as she could get her hands on it, and she always knew she wanted to be one of the stars! With her long brown hair, blue eyes, and petite, all-natural body, Luna looks like the fresh-faced girl next door, but Luna loves acting out her nastiest fantasies onscreen, including lesbian sex, double penetration, and exploring dominance and submission. This tiny teen is definitely a starlet to watch, so be sure to get an eyeful of Luna now!
Information:
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 1997-01-24
Birth Place: Dijon, France
Height: 5' 1"
Measurements: 32A-26-32
Here are the Luna Rival XXX videos on Reality Kings:
More Reality Kings videos:
site: RK Prime
© 2026 - Reality Kings - powered by Porn Hero - Get your Reality Kings password | Member login
More Reality Porn:
Natana XXX backroom casting couch video
introducing Natana
55:50
2020-01-27
Alice XXX backroom casting couch video
introducing Alice
01:02:44
2020-08-24
Melanie and Natalee Remastered XXX backroom casting couch video
introducing Natalee, Melanie
31:00
2024-09-28
Shy Asian Cracked Wide Open XXX backroom casting couch video
introducing Jade
01:09:27
2025-10-06