Bambino

Pornstar Bambino on HussiePass

PornHero says:
"Bambino is a Hussie model! She has appeared in 23 scenes on HussiePass.
Get your HussiePass password now and watch pornstar Bambino in Hussies XXX action!"
Aliases: Jacob Steel
haircolor:
Birthdate: 1988-03-28,
Birthplace: Venezuela
ethnicity: Latino
height: 175cm - 5ft 9in
weight: 91kg - 200lbs
shoe size:
measurements:
natural breasts:
tattoos: Yes
piercings:
fun fact:
SEE Bambino IN XXX ACTION >>
CLICK HERE TO GET YOUR HUSSIE PASS NOW!
4K Ultra HD Downloads
Exclusive Content
Bi-Weekly Updates
First Timers & Top Name Stars
Discreet Billing
© 2024 - HussiePass
Brought to you by PornHero.com
PornHero
Bringing you the newest porn to hit the net.
more XXX porn: